Foundation Brokerage Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
139 Eastern Ave, Essex, MA 01929
1/12

$365,750

$385,000

5.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,440 SqFt

139 Eastern Ave, Essex, MA 01929

Listed by Meghan Maraghy of Foundation Brokerage Group

633 Canal ST, Manchester, NH 03101
1/16

$283,500

$315,000

10.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,545 SqFt

633 Canal ST, Manchester, NH 03101

Listed by Meghan Maraghy of Foundation Brokerage Group

PrimeMLS
167 Worcester Street, Grafton, MA 01536
1/30

$565,000

$569,900

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,644 SqFt

167 Worcester Street, Grafton, MA 01536

Listed by Meghan Maraghy of Foundation Brokerage Group

6 Lund DR, Hudson, NH 03051
1/28

$630,000

$639,900

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt

6 Lund DR, Hudson, NH 03051

Listed by Meghan Maraghy of Foundation Brokerage Group

PrimeMLS
60 Roberts RD, Barrington, NH 03825
1/12

$114,000

$114,900

0.8%
2 Beds1 Bath784 SqFt

60 Roberts RD, Barrington, NH 03825

Listed by Meghan Maraghy of Foundation Brokerage Group

PrimeMLS
24 Spaulding ST, Milford, NH 03055
1/14

$250,000

$270,000

7.4%
2,729 SqFt

24 Spaulding ST, Milford, NH 03055

Listed by Meghan Maraghy of Foundation Brokerage Group

PrimeMLS
69 Coburn Drive, Lowell, MA 01854
1/33

$625,000

$559,900

11.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,018 SqFt

69 Coburn Drive, Lowell, MA 01854

Listed by Meghan Maraghy of Foundation Brokerage Group

378 Salem Street, North Andover, MA 01845
1/12

$450,000

$460,000

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,572 SqFt

378 Salem Street, North Andover, MA 01845

Listed by Meghan Maraghy of Foundation Brokerage Group

90 Colgate RD, Newmarket, NH 03857
1/10

$95,000

$110,400

13.9%
3 Beds2 Baths952 SqFt

90 Colgate RD, Newmarket, NH 03857

Listed by Meghan Maraghy of Foundation Brokerage Group

PrimeMLS
6 Whitetail RDG, Merrimack, NH 03054
1/7

$1,349,900

$1,349,900

4 Beds4 Baths4,073 SqFt

6 Whitetail RDG, Merrimack, NH 03054

Listed by Meghan Maraghy of Foundation Brokerage Group

PrimeMLS
300 Lynn Shore #210, Lynn, MA 01902
1/11

$253,650

$267,000

5.0%
1 Bed1 Bath768 SqFt

300 Lynn Shore #210, Lynn, MA 01902

Listed by Meghan Maraghy of Foundation Brokerage Group

189 Hobbs RD, Pelham, NH 03076
1/24

$610,000

$549,900

10.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,898 SqFt

189 Hobbs RD, Pelham, NH 03076

Listed by Meghan Maraghy of Foundation Brokerage Group

PrimeMLS
25 Lynne Road, Sudbury, MA 01776

$561,750

$677,000

17.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,280 SqFt

25 Lynne Road, Sudbury, MA 01776

Listed by Meghan Maraghy of Foundation Brokerage Group

13 Lamplighter Village RD, Windham, NH 03087
1/57

$585,000

$565,000

3.5%
2 Beds3 Baths2,696 SqFt

13 Lamplighter Village RD, Windham, NH 03087

Listed by Ryan Childs of BHHS Verani Windham Cell: 603-508-0488

PrimeMLS
5 Brookfield Drive #B, Groton, MA 01450
1/16

$459,000

$449,900

2.0%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,444 SqFt

5 Brookfield Drive #B, Groton, MA 01450

Listed by Meghan Maraghy of Foundation Brokerage Group

2 Washington Ave, Woburn, MA 01801
1/35

$960,000

$974,900

1.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,983 SqFt

2 Washington Ave, Woburn, MA 01801

Listed by Meghan Maraghy of Foundation Brokerage Group

20 Ayer Street, Methuen, MA 01844
1/26

$715,000

$689,900

3.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,660 SqFt

20 Ayer Street, Methuen, MA 01844

Listed by Meghan Maraghy of Foundation Brokerage Group

2 Henry David DR #305, Nashua, NH 03062
1/25

$365,000

$374,900

2.6%
1 Bed2 Baths736 SqFt

2 Henry David DR #305, Nashua, NH 03062

Listed by Meghan Maraghy of Foundation Brokerage Group

PrimeMLS
6 Sunrise DR, Hudson, NH 03051
1/37

$610,000

$569,900

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,968 SqFt

6 Sunrise DR, Hudson, NH 03051

Listed by Jill O'Shaughnessy of Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

PrimeMLS
7 Depot RD, East Kingston, NH 03287
1/14

$245,000

$244,900

4 Beds1 Bath1,937 SqFt

7 Depot RD, East Kingston, NH 03287

Listed by Meghan Maraghy of Foundation Brokerage Group

PrimeMLS
174 Pleasant Street, Dracut, MA 01826
1/21

$512,000

$539,900

5.2%
4 Beds1 Bath1,182 SqFt

174 Pleasant Street, Dracut, MA 01826

Listed by Meghan Maraghy of Foundation Brokerage Group

20 Village Dr, Dracut, MA 01826
1/39

$699,900

$669,000

4.6%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,862 SqFt

20 Village Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

Listed by Denise Hodgdon of Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

18 Dracut Street, Lawrence, MA 01843
1/23

$435,000

$420,000

3.6%
4 Beds1 Bath1,323 SqFt

18 Dracut Street, Lawrence, MA 01843

Listed by Meghan Maraghy of Foundation Brokerage Group

8 Louisburg SQ #1, Nashua, NH 03060
1/18

$291,001

$289,900

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt

8 Louisburg SQ #1, Nashua, NH 03060

Listed by Meghan Maraghy of Foundation Brokerage Group

PrimeMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
default

Foundation Brokerage Group

Foundation Brokerage Group

+1(800) 983-1945 foundationbroker@gmail.com

23 Stiles Road Unit 108, Salem, New Hampshire 03079 USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation